Skip to content
Kamply
The first frame of the video, as the library shows it.
Solve Intelligence

We're proud to announce that Hansson Thyresson has chosen Solve Intelligence as its AI…

Platform
LinkedIn
Format
Video
Countries
US
Read on
29 August 2026

The copy, as stored

We're proud to announce that Hansson Thyresson has chosen Solve Intelligence as its AI partner for patent drafting. The… AI for Patents. Trusted by 700+ IP teams.

See it in the LinkedIn libraryRead the Solve Intelligence competitor brief

Where Solve Intelligence stands, from its brief

They sell AI software for patent drafting and prosecution, aimed at attorneys, law firms and corporate IP teams. Their ads rely on speed, adoption counts and legal-sector trust, while reviews confirm strong drafting value but expose gaps in figures, guidance, domain coverage and integrations. You can attack the gap between their broad speed claims and the practical controls users need to verify, edit and deploy the output.

More from Solve Intelligence

Every Solve Intelligence ad

Seen the angle you want to answer?

Kamply builds the post or reel that answers it, on your brand's own tokens, with a brief first and a gate before anything is called done. Every ad on this wall was read into a competitor report; your reply to it is one brief away.